Corporate Clients

For Corporate Training and Team Building

Attorney-General’s Chambers Singapore

Bloomberg

CGG

Deloitte

Disney

DBS Bank

CGG

Economic Development Board

EndoMaster

ExxonMobil

FM Global

General Electric 

Illumina

Immigration and Checkpoint Authority of Singapore

Infineon

Jurong Port

Kelly Services

Kranji Primary School

Mastereign

Mitsui Chemicals

Ministry of Education, Singapore

Monetary Authority of Singapore

MSIG

National University Hospital

NTUC Income

NTUC Income

OCBC Bank

PSA Singapore

Q’s Advertising

Royal_Dutch_Shell

Shell Singapore

SAP

Singapore Prison Services

TUV SUD PSB

Yayasan Mendaki

School Clients

View our Competition Award List

Anglican High School

Anglican High School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

ACS Barker

Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

ACS Barker

Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)

Advanced Coding & Robotics Course

Bedok Green Secondary School

Arduino & Electronics ALP Programme

Bukit Batok Secondary School

Arduino & Electronics Enrichment Programme

Bukit Panjang Govt. High School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Camp Asia

LEGO Robotics Enrichment Workshops

Catholic High School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Arduino & Python Programming

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School

LEGO Robotics Enrichment Workshops

Chua Chu Kang Secondary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Chung Cheng High School (Main)

Competitive Robotics Training

Crescent Girls’ School

Competitive Robotics Training

Dunman High School

Arduino & Electronics Enrichment Programme

Grace Orchard School

LEGO WeDo Enrichment Programme

Henry Park Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Holy Innocent’s Primary School

Arduino & Electronics Enrichment Programme

Horizon Primary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Juying Primary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Nan Hua Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Nanyang Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

National Junior College

Arduino & Electronics Enrichment Programme

Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School

Arduino & Electronics Enrichment Programme

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School

Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

LEGO Robotics Enrichment Workshops

 Queensway Secondary School

Arduino and Electronics Training

Raffles Girls’ Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

Rosyth Primary School

Rosyth School

Arduino & Python Programming

Sir Manasseh Meyer International School

Robotics Training

St Hilda’s Primary School

Arduino & Python Programming

St Andrews Secondary School

St. Andrew’s Secondary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Serangoon Secondary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

Temasek Primary School

micro:bit Enrichment Programme

Tao Nan School

Arduino & Python Programming

West-Grove-Primary-School

West Grove Primary School

Competitive Robotics CCA Training

MINDS

MINDS (Woodlands Garden School)

LEGO WeDo Enrichment Programme

Zhonghua Secondary School

Robotics & Science Enrichment

Partners

At Nullspace, we work closely with our education, business, and government partners to bring our clients the most comprehensive service experience. 

People's Association

People’s Association

Nullspace is an appointed Private Operator of the People’s Association since 2013, allowing us to conduct courses across 106 Community Clubs (CCs) across Singapore.

 

 

PIXEL Labs

Nullspace is appointed by Infocomm Media Developement Authority (IMDA) as Code for Fun Enrichment Training Provider. We conduct IMDA approved programmes in schools and at various PIXEL Labs locations.

IROC

International Robot Olympiad Committee

Nullspace is the Singapore National Partner of IROC, promoting robotics and international exchange of knowledge among students.

Duck Learning

Duck Learning

SSIA

Singapore Semiconductor Industry Association

SIAA

Singapore Industrial Automation Association

Transinex

Transinex

 

Past School Clients

Our list of valued clients who have engaged Nullspace’s services

Ai Tong School

ACS

Anglo-Chinese Junior College

CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Dazhong Primary School

Fairfield Methodist Primary School

Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)

Guangyang Secodary School

Guangyang Secondary School

Hua Yi Secondary School

Innova Junior College Logo

Innova Junior College

Jing Shan Primary School

Jing Shan Primary School

madrasah irsyad zuhri

Madrasah Irsyad Zuhri Al-Islamiah

Marsiling Secondary School

Millenia Institute

Millenia Institute

Nanyang Junior College

Nanyang Junior College

North-Spring-Primary-School

North Spring Primary School

Ngee Ann Primary School

Ngee Ann Primary School

Ngee Ann Secondary School

NUSHS_Logo

NUS High School of Mathematics and Science

Ping Yi Secondary School

Ping Yi Secondary School

Princess Elizabeth Primary School

Raffles Institution

Raffles Institution

Red Swastika School

Red Swastika School

Saint Joseph's Institution

Saint Joseph’s Institution

Tampines_Secondary_School,_Singapore

Tampines Secondary School

Telok Kura Primary School

Telok Kurau Primary School

Temasek Junior College

Westwood Secondary School

White Sands Primary School

White Sands Primary School

Xinmin-Primary-School

Xinmin Primary School

Zhenghua Primary School